We’ve reinvented how we work with our partners

We’ve reinvented how we work with our partners

With us, your business is personal

Yes, we're going to do great work together. But beyond campaigns and results, we will meet your needs on a professional and personal level. We are active listeners who will know your business, anticipate challenges before they turn into headaches, and make a real impact for your brand.

Squiggle line
Partnership built for shared success
VerizonCoca-ColaAmazonThe J.M. Smucker Co.AudiWestern UnionArby'sPiedmont HealthcareAudiblePop TartsPorscheBristol Myers SquibbGeorgia Natural GasBlue CaliforniaLowe'sBelkMACGNCOXOSiriusXM
Squiggle line

The FKA team delivered the best integrated content and media plan I’ve seen in my 30-year career. I worked with many other top-awarded agencies in the world and I never thought I could have this caliber of talent in a single agency partner.”

Douwe Bergsma, Chief Marketing Officer, Piedmont Healthcare, & Dean of Cannes Lions School

Let's work together

If you’re curious, we are too. Tell us how we can help you.

Formerly Known As

We have eight hub locations coast to coast. And as part of the Publicis Groupe family, we’re able to bring even greater diversity of perspective and global scale to our radically original thinking. Wherever you need us, we’re there.

Locations Hub

© 2022 Publicis Groupe. All rights reserved. |