Audi

Reinventing Luxury

Creating a more premium,
relevant experience from interest to ownership.

We built standout creative that better connects drivers to what they’re looking for, in a way that more directly aligns with their preferences. From interest to ownership, engagement increased across the journey.

Squiggle line
Drew Thorla

Working on Audi made me fall in love with their vehicles to the point that I bought one.”

Drew Thorla, Associate Design Director

Audi
Audi
Audi
Audi
Audi

Let's work together

If you’re curious, we are too. Tell us how we can help you.

Formerly Known As

We have eight hub locations coast to coast. And as part of the Publicis Groupe family, we’re able to bring even greater diversity of perspective and global scale to our radically original thinking. Wherever you need us, we’re there.

Locations Hub

© 2022 Publicis Groupe. All rights reserved. |